» Agenda / Programación de ROJADIRECTA

Viernes 17 de Enero de 2020

19:00 NBA Basket: Indiana Pacers vs Minnesota Timberwolves
19:00 NBA Basket: Philadelphia 76ers vs Chicago Bulls
19:00 NBA Basket: Philadelphia 76ers vs Chicago Bulls
19:00 NBA Basket: Toronto Raptors vs Washington Wizards
20:00 Liga MX: Atletico San Luis vs Cruz Azul en Vivo
20:00 Liga MX: Atletico San Luis vs Cruz Azul en Vivo
20:00 NBA Basket: Memphis Grizzlies vs Cleveland Cavaliers
20:00 NBA Basket: Oklahoma City Thunder vs Miami Heat
20:30 NBA Basket: San Antonio Spurs vs Atlanta Hawks
21:30 NBA Basket: Dallas Mavericks vs Portland Trail Blazers
21:30 NBA Basket: Dallas Mavericks vs Portland Trail Blazers
22:00 Liga MX: Atlas vs Puebla en Vivo
22:00 Liga MX: Atlas vs Puebla en Vivo

Sábado 18 de Enero de 2020

06:00 Super Lig: Alanyaspor vs Kayserispor en Vivo
07:00 La Liga Santander: Levante vs Deportivo Alaves en Vivo
07:30 Premier League: Watford vs Tottenham Hotspur en Vivo
09:00 Serie A: Lazio vs Sampdoria en Vivo
09:00 Super Lig: Istanbul Basaksehir vs Yeni Malatyaspor en Vivo
09:30 Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Borussia Dortmund en Vivo
09:30 Bundesliga: Hoffenheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt en Vivo
09:30 Bundesliga: Cologne vs VfL Wolfsburg en Vivo
09:30 Bundesliga: Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Werder Bremen en Vivo
09:30 Bundesliga: Mainz 05 vs SC Freiburg en Vivo
10:00 La Liga Santander: Real Madrid vs Sevilla en Vivo
10:00 La Liga Santander: Real Madrid vs Sevilla en Vivo
10:00 Premier League: Manchester City vs Crystal Palace en Vivo
10:00 Premier League: Manchester City vs Crystal Palace en Vivo
10:00 Premier League: Arsenal vs Sheffield United en Vivo
10:00 Premier League: Southampton vs Wolverhampton Wanderers en Vivo
10:00 Premier League: West Ham United vs Everton en Vivo
10:00 Premier League: Brighton & Hove Albion vs Aston Villa en Vivo
10:00 Premier League: Norwich City vs AFC Bournemouth en Vivo
10:00 La Liga SmartBank: Numancia vs Sporting Gijon en Vivo
10:00 La Liga SmartBank: Numancia vs Sporting Gijon en Vivo
10:30 Primeira Liga: Desportivo Aves vs Portimonense en Vivo
10:30 Primeira Liga: Vitoria Guimaraes vs Santa Clara en Vivo
12:00 Serie A: Sassuolo vs Torino en Vivo
12:00 Super Lig: Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Fenerbahce en Vivo
12:00 Liga Endesa: Real Zaragoza vs Gran Canaria en Vivo
12:00 Liga Endesa: CB Canarias vs Estudiantes en Vivo
12:15 La Liga SmartBank: Lugo vs Albacete en Vivo
12:15 La Liga SmartBank: Lugo vs Albacete en Vivo
12:15 La Liga SmartBank: Ponferradina vs Rayo Vallecano en Vivo
12:15 La Liga SmartBank: Ponferradina vs Rayo Vallecano en Vivo
12:30 La Liga Santander: Osasuna vs Real Valladolid en Vivo
12:30 Premier League: Newcastle United vs Chelsea en Vivo
12:30 Premier League: Newcastle United vs Chelsea en Vivo
12:30 Bundesliga: RB Leipzig vs Union Berlin en Vivo
12:30 Eredivisie: Fortuna Sittard vs Vitesse Arnhem en Vivo
13:00 Primeira Liga: Tondela vs Moreirense en Vivo
13:45 Eredivisie: Twente vs Groningen en Vivo
13:45 Eredivisie: Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Heerenveen en Vivo
14:00 Amistoso de Clubes: New York City vs Palmeiras en Vivo
14:30 Liga Endesa: San Pablo Burgos vs Joventut en Vivo
14:30 Liga Endesa: Real Betis vs Unicaja Malaga en Vivo
14:45 Serie A: Napoli vs Fiorentina en Vivo
14:45 Serie A: Napoli vs Fiorentina en Vivo
14:45 Eredivisie: AZ Alkmaar vs Willem II Tilburg en Vivo
14:55 Copa de Francia: Nantes vs Olympique Lyon en Vivo
15:00 La Liga Santander: Eibar vs Atletico Madrid en Vivo
15:00 La Liga Santander: Eibar vs Atletico Madrid en Vivo
15:00 La Liga SmartBank: Mirandes vs Real Zaragoza en Vivo
15:00 La Liga SmartBank: Mirandes vs Real Zaragoza en Vivo
15:30 Primeira Liga: Belenenses vs Vitoria Setubal en Vivo
15:30 NBA Basket: New Orleans Pelicans - Los Angeles Clippers
17:30 Amistoso de Clubes: Atletico Nacional vs Corinthians en Vivo
18:00 Liga MX: Monterrey vs Monarcas Morelia en Vivo
18:00 NBA Basket: Brooklyn Nets - Milwaukee Bucks
19:00 NBA Basket: Boston Celtics - Phoenix Suns
19:30 NBA Basket: Atlanta Hawks - Detroit Pistons
19:30 NBA Basket: New York Knicks - Philadelphia 76ers
20:00 Liga MX: Pachuca vs Guadalajara Chivas en Vivo
20:00 NBA Basket: Chicago Bulls - Cleveland Cavaliers
20:00 NBA Basket: Minnesota Timberwolves - Toronto Raptors
20:30 NBA Basket: Golden State Warriors - Orlando Magic
20:30 NBA Basket: Houston Rockets - Los Angeles Lakers
21:00 NBA Basket: Oklahoma City Thunder - Portland Trail Blazers
22:00 Liga MX: Club America vs Tigres UANL en Vivo
22:00 UFC 246: Conor McGregor vs Donald Cerrone en Vivo
22:00 UFC 246: Conor McGregor vs Donald Cerrone en Vivo
22:00 UFC 246: Conor McGregor vs Donald Cerrone en Vivo
22:00 NBA Basket: Utah Jazz - Sacramento Kings